Hubbell OCLCHD50G4 LC to MTP OM4 fiber optic cassette

Hubbell OCLCHD50G4 LC to MTP OM4 fiber optic cassette

081-7114COM4
Regular price
$477.19
Sale price
$477.19
Unit price
per 

Hubbell’s OCLCHD50G4 is an ultra-compact LC to MTP OM4 fiber optic cassette. The OCLCHD50G4 has 12 high density LC ports and a Type "A" polarity. Learn more about the benefits of Hubbell's Fiber Optic products

  • Total insertion loss < 1.5dB max
  • Made from 5052 aluminum
  • TIA-568-C.3 Type "A" Polarity
  • High Density 144 ports in 1U when used with FCRHD1UBK

Hubbell OCLCHD50G4 LC to MTP OM4 fiber optic cassette - Product Specifications