BSD-WGLCSXD 850nm,1000Base-FX MM wide temperature, 550m

BSD-WGLCSXD 850nm,1000Base-FX MM wide temperature, 550m

BSD-WGLCSXD
Regular price
$0.00
Sale price
$0.00
Unit price
per 

BSD-WGLCSXD Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable MultiSourcing Agreement (MSA) 1.25Gbps, 550m,3.3V 1000Base-FX multimode SFP Module, 850mn Wide temperature (-40 to 85°C)

  • Brand name coding available.
  • +3.3V single power supply.
  • Hot pluggable SFP footprint.
  • Low power dissipation <700mw
  • Compatible with most brands (Cisco, HP, 3Com, Juniper and others).

BSD-WGLCSXD 850nm,1000Base-FX MM wide temperature, 550m