Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC connector.
Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC connector.
Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC connector.
Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC connector.

Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC connector.

181-1025S
Regular price
$0.42
Sale price
$0.42
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm duplex green clip for SC/APC (angle polish connector) singlemode epoxy style simplex fiber connector for 3 millimeter cable jacket. 

  • Makes two simplex connectors into a duplex connector.
  • Easy to install.
  • Fits on Datcom Realm part number 181-1020S SC/APC connector.
  • Labeled A and B for identification.