Datcom Realm LC/LC OM1 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

Datcom Realm LC/LC OM1 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

772-0010C
Vendor
Datcom Realm
Regular price
$23.00
Sale price
$23.00
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to LC multimode 62.5/125 micron OM1 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps. 
  • Individually bagged and labeled.