Datcom Realm LC/LC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 20ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 20ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 20ft

Datcom Realm LC/LC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 20ft

776-0020OM3C2mm
Regular price
$22,375.00
Sale price
$22,375.00
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to LC multimode 50/125 OM3 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 20 feet (6.1 meters). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.