Datcom Realm LC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 10 ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 10 ft

Datcom Realm LC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 10 ft

787-010OM4-M
Regular price
$24.36
Sale price
$24.36
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to LC 50/125um OM4 Multimode duplex OFNR riser rated magenta coloured 2mm jacketed fiber patch cord by 10 ft. Features a duplex shrouded connector and printed test results. Maximum -.30 dB insertion loss, exceeds belcore specifications. 

  • Constructed with high quality Corning glass.
  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.