Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 1.6mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 1.6mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 1.6mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 1.6mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 1.6mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

751-9010C1.6mm
Regular price
$22.59
Sale price
$22.59
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to LC singlemode duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 1.6 millimeter OFNR riser rated yellow jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.