Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft
Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft

Datcom Realm LC/LC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 16.4ft

751-9016.4C
Regular price
$32.35
Sale price
$32.35
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to LC singlemode duplex zip fiber patch cord by 16.4 feet (5 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated yellow jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.