Datcom Realm LC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50ft
Datcom Realm LC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50ft
Datcom Realm LC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50ft

Datcom Realm LC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50ft

760-4200-050OM3C2mm
Regular price
$38.81
Sale price
$38.81
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to SC multimode 50/125 OM3 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 50 feet (15.24 meters). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.