Datcom Realm LC/ST OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm LC/ST OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm LC/ST OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

Datcom Realm LC/ST OM2 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

776-2010C
Regular price
$25.21
Sale price
$25.21
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm LC to ST multimode 50/125 OM2 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated orange jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps. 
  • Individually bagged and labeled.