Datcom Realm SC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50 ft
Datcom Realm SC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50 ft
Datcom Realm SC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50 ft

Datcom Realm SC/LC OM4 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 50 ft

787-150OM4-M
Vendor
Datcom Realm
Regular price
$70.21
Sale price
$70.21
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm SC to LC 50/125um OM4 Multimode duplex OFNR riser rated magenta coloured 2mm jacketed fiber patch cord by 50 ft. Features a duplex shrouded connector and printed test results. Maximum -.30 dB insertion loss, exceeds belcore specifications. 

  • Constructed with high quality Corning glass.
  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.