Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 7ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 7ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 7ft

Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 2mm fiber patch cord x 7ft

761-3007OM3C2mm
Regular price
$23.06
Sale price
$23.06
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm SC to SC multimode 50/125 OM3 duplex zip fiber patch cord by 7 feet(2.13 meters). Comes with a 2 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries.
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.