Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

Datcom Realm SC/SC OM3 MM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

761-3010OM3C
Vendor
Datcom Realm
Regular price
$24.41
Sale price
$24.41
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm SC to SC multimode 50/125 OM3 micron duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated aqua jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps.
  • Individually bagged and labeled.