Datcom Realm SC/SC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft
Datcom Realm SC/SC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

Datcom Realm SC/SC OS2 SM 3mm fiber patch cord x 10ft

751-3010C
Regular price
$31.18
Sale price
$31.18
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm SC to SC singlemode duplex zip fiber patch cord by 10 feet (3.05 meters). Comes with a 3 millimeter OFNR riser rated yellow jacket and printed test results.

  • Individually packaged helps prevent tangling and protects the cable.
  • Large inventories for on time deliveries. 
  • Economical choice.
  • Comes with protected end caps. 
  • Individually bagged and labeled.