Datcom Realm ST to SC mulit and Singlemode f/f duplex adapter
Datcom Realm ST to SC mulit and Singlemode f/f duplex adapter
Datcom Realm ST to SC mulit and Singlemode f/f duplex adapter
Datcom Realm ST to SC mulit and Singlemode f/f duplex adapter

Datcom Realm ST to SC mulit and Singlemode f/f duplex adapter

181-4015S
Regular price
$12.42
Sale price
$12.42
Unit price
per 

Datcom Realm ST to SC multi and singlemode duplex female to female hybrid adapter. Comes with high precision zirconia sleeve.

  • High repeatability and stability.
  • Excellent for either multimode for singlemode fiber.
  • These couplers can be used with PC or UPC style fiber connectors.
  • Adaptors are precision made to ensure the perfect alignment of connectors, reducing insertion loss.